Pořadí | Jméno | Ročník | Stát | Klub | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | Celkem | |
1.
| NOVÁK Matěj | 2009 | CZE | Rychlý šípy Strakonice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | --- | 20 | 117 |
Detail
|
2.
| TICHÝ Kryštof | 2009 | CZE | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | 15 | --- | 15 | 15 | 17 | --- | 15 | 77 |
Detail
|
3.
| BRANDL Nico | 2009 | GER | RSV Grafenau | 17 | 17 | 17 | 20 | --- | --- | --- | 71 |
Detail
|
4.
| IGLER Jan | 2010 | CZE | | --- | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 58 |
Detail
|
5.
| VIKTORA Michal | 2010 | CZE | LYKOKLUB Prachatice | --- | --- | 13 | --- | --- | 17 | 17 | 47 |
Detail
|
6.
| HRBEK Jiří | 2009 | CZE | Biketime Bulls Písek | 13 | 15 | 9 | --- | --- | --- | 5 | 42 |
Detail
|
7.
| JELÍNEK Lukáš | 2010 | CZE | LYKO klub Prachatice | 7 | 11 | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 9 | 38 |
Detail
|
8.
| KŘÍŽ Lukáš | 2009 | CZE | Český Krumlov | --- | --- | 4 | --- | 11 | 13 | 7 | 35 |
Detail
|
9.
| HERINK Václav | 2010 | CZE | Biketime Bulls Písek | 11 | 7 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | 25 |
Detail
|
10.
| HÜTTINGER Felix | 2009 | GER | SKI&BIKE Deggendorf | --- | 9 | 2 | 9 | --- | --- | --- | 20 |
Detail
|
11.
| TOTH Zdeněk | 2009 | CZE | Bike Club Město Touškov | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20 | --- | 20 |
Detail
|
12.
| HORN Josef | 2010 | CZE | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7 | 11 | 18 |
Detail
|
13.
| HERINK Lukáš | 2010 | CZE | Biketime Bulls Písek | 9 | 4 | 0 | --- | --- | --- | 3 | 16 |
Detail
|
14.
| KURZ Maximilian | 2010 | GER | RSC Waldkirchen | 5 | 3 | --- | 7 | --- | --- | --- | 15 |
Detail
|
15.
| NOWOTNI Gabriel | 1940 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13 |
Detail
|
16.
| KOLEŇÁK Lukáš | 2009 | CZE | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | --- | --- | --- | --- | 13 | --- | --- | 13 |
Detail
|
17.
| PRESL Daniel | 2009 | CZE | Bike Klub Vimperk | 2 | --- | 1 | --- | 9 | --- | --- | 12 |
Detail
|
18.
| NOVOTNÝ Lukáš | 2009 | CZE | ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11 | --- | 11 |
Detail
|
19.
| KARDAVA Nikolosi | 2010 | GER | | --- | --- | --- | 11 | --- | --- | --- | 11 |
Detail
|
20.
| MATÁSEK Jakub | 2010 | CZE | Biketime Bulls Písek | 3 | --- | 0 | --- | 7 | --- | --- | 10 |
Detail
|
21.
| MAREK Miki | 2009 | CZE | Dukla Praha | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9 | --- | 9 |
Detail
|
22.
| KŘÍŽ Luděk | 2009 | CZE | BIKEFACTORY | --- | --- | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7 |
Detail
|
23.
| VLASATÝ Vojta | 2010 | CZE | Biketime Bulls Písek | 1 | 0 | 0 | --- | 4 | --- | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
24.
| PÖSCHL Antonín | 2009 | CZE | PÖTEAM - RC offroad | --- | --- | 5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
25.
| KOHL Florian | 2010 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
26.
| CIROK Daniel | 2009 | CZE | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5 | --- | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
27.
| RAAB Niklas | 2010 | GER | RSV Grafenau | --- | --- | --- | 5 | --- | --- | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
28.
| MAXERA Filip | 2009 | CZE | CYKLO Želeč | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5 | --- | 5 |
Detail
|
29.
| SCHICHL Konstantin | 2010 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen/Stieglbauer Racingteam | --- | 0 | --- | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 4 |
Detail
|
30.
| MARKOVEC Tadeáš | 2010 | CZE | | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4 |
Detail
|
31.
| PÜHRINGER Fabian | 2009 | GER | SU Schwarzenberg | --- | --- | --- | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 3 |
Detail
|
32.
| ANICHOBER Jan | 2010 | CZE | | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | --- | --- | 3 |
Detail
|
33.
| VOŠALÍK Vojta | 2010 | CZE | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | 2 |
Detail
|
34.
| GRASSL Moritz | 2010 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 |
Detail
|
35.
| ŘÍDKÝ Michal | 2010 | CZE | | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | 1 |
Detail
|
36.
| ŠTĚRBA Jan | 2009 | CZE | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | --- | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
37.
| HANZAL Hynek | 2009 | CZE | Outdoor kids | --- | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
38.
| MYSLÍK David | 2010 | CZE | LYKO klub Prachatice | --- | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
39.
| PROKŮPEK Jan | 2010 | CZE | Outdoor kids Čkyně | --- | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
40.
| WEBER Maximilian | 2009 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
41.
| KINATEDER Tom | 2010 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
42.
| ECKERL Matthias | 2010 | GER | RSC-Waldkirchen | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
43.
| GEBHARDT Benjamin | 2009 | GER | RSV Bad Griesbach e.V. | --- | 0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 |
Detail
|
44.
| VÁCLAVÍK Jakub | 2010 | CZE | Cyklokroužek Český Krumlov | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0 | 0 |
Detail
|